skip to Main Content

Students 2014 Scientia Education

STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 1
students scientia education 2014
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 2
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 3
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 4
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 5
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 6
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 7
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 8
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 9
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 10
STUDENT 2014 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 11
STUDENT NAME CLASS SCHOOL NAME
SIDDHARTH VOHRA X ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
NIRAJ SHAHU IX ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
AVANTIKA MOHAN XI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
AMLA JUSTY XII ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANIKET MEDHI V ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
BHASWATI BARMAN XII ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
KRISANGI BARUA XII ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAMRATA BHARALI XII ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
NEHA BANSAL XI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SANSKRITI DAS XI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
TRISHA BANSAL XII ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VASUDHA CHANDRA IX ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SAIGANESH NAIR IX ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANUBHAV BHATTACHARJEE III ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SYED ABDUL QUADIR XI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
AMANISHA DAS XII ARMY PULIC SCHOOL
SAIASTA AFREEN XII ARYABHATTA JUNIOR  COLLEGE
SAIASTA AFRIN XII ARYABHATTA JUNIOR  COLLEGE
JOY KISHOR BAISHYA XII ASSAM RIFALES PUBLIC SCHOOL
DAKSHA SALAM XII ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,TEZPUR
RADHIKA JALAN XII ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,TEZPUR
DIXITA HAZARIKA VIII ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,TEZPUR
AISHA KHAN IX AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
AKANSHYA PHUKAN IV AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
ASHMITA BORDOLOI VII AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
KAVYASHREE KALITA,APSARA KALITA I,III AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
FARDIN AMIN V BLUE BELL SCHOOL HATIGAON CLASS :V
DAIYAAN ISLAM XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
DEBRAJ CHOUDHURY XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
DIGBIJOY BANIKYA IX CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
TENZING THUTOP XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
LOBSANG PANDEN XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
WASIO AHMED XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
KRITI CHETRI II CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
KHYATI CHETRI VI CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
SANJUKTA BORA XII CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
AJOY BOISHYA XII COTTON COLLEGE
ARBAB NADEEM IQBAL XII COTTON COLLEGE
ARGHADEEP NATH XII COTTON COLLEGE
DEEPRANJAN BAISHYA XII COTTON COLLEGE
NILAKSHI DAS XI COTTON COLLEGE
CHANDRAMITRA BARUAH X DELHI  PUBLIC SCHOOL
ALANKRITA BORA X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANGEL GAURAV ROY III DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARSHAD HUSSAIN vi DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARYAN BANERJEE VIII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AYAN BORA VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BIKIRAN BARUAH VIII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BISHAKHA BORTHAKUR IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DAITY TALUKDER IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
JOSH AHMED VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
OLIVEEA BORA IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PARTHIB PATHAK X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRATHANA BARUA XII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRATHANA ROY X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ROHIT KASYAP X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RONOJIT PALIT VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SURYANSHU DAS VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SWAPNIL HAZARIKA XII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SWARNABH HAZARIKA VIII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TANIA KONWAR BORAH IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
TANVEER BAKHTIAR VII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
YASH NARZARY VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
YASHRAJ SINGH IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AKANKSHYA DEEP VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARYAN BORO II DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARYAN BORO II DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AYYAN RAJ BORA II DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BAIBHAV SAIKIA VIII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
GARIMA NAHATA XII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
KENRICH N.A BARUAH III DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MAHIMA MAHESWARI IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MANAV PRATIM DAS X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MOHAMMAD AFRIDI X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SOUMYAJIT CHAKLADAR VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ADITYANARAYAN GOSWAMI IV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRIYANGSHU BHUYAN VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SOHAN DUTTA X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
JAGRIT BHUYAN VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
JAISH SHARMA X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANISHA CHETIA VIII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
CHIRANJEEB GOGOI X DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
JAIBRATO BHOWMICK V DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MANNDEEP ROY VII DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NAUSHIN YASMIN IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
RISHIRAJ DAS IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SANJIDAH MUNIM MAZUMDER VI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DRISTANTA BASUMATARY IX DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HRISHI PARNA RAVA REFRESHER DELHI UNIVERSITY
ARMAN SINGH V DELHIPUBLIC SCHOOL
ANMOL KAUR IX DELHIPUBLIC SCHOOL
AYYAN P BORKAKTY X DON BOSCO SCHOOL
HRISHIKESH DAS V DONBOSCO SCHOOL
KRISHANU DAS V DONBOSCO SCHOOL
ANKIT CHETIYA VI DONBOSCO SCHOOL PANBAZAR
UDAIADITYA BARUAH VIII DONBOSCO SCHOOL SONAIGHULI
CHARU KRISHNA BHARDWAJ XII FACULTY H.SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHATABDI DEORI IX FACULTY H.SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHUBHAM DASS II FACULTY H.SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANJANA DEKA XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
ARSUK TYNGKRA XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
LARSEEM BEYPI XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
NOOREN Z RAHMAN XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY I GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
MANASH JYOTI BARUAH XI GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
DHANAJ ROSHID IX GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
KETATEUTING JEME IX GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
MUSKAN GOYAL XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
RISHAV KUMAR ROY XI GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
TOSHIFA BEGUM LASKAR X GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
SAGARIKA KALITA X GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
ADITYA DOLEY XI GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
AYESHA ROOSMIN XI GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
MADHURI KUMARI XII GEMS NPS INTERNATINAL SCHOOL
SWAPNIL MEDHI XII GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ARINDAM ARDAO XII GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PARTHAPRATIM GOSWAMI XII GURUKUL GRAMMER SINIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRAJNYA PRATIM BORAH XII GURUKUL GRAMMER SINIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUPAM SARMAH IX GURUKUL GRAMMER SINIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIHAL  AHMED XII GUWAHATI COMMERCE COLLEGE
GITANJALI SINHA XII HINDUSTHANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAY
VISHAL DAS V HINDUSTHANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAY
BIPANSHI BORAH X HOLLY CHILD SCHOOL
SHAIZAD FARIZ REHMAN I HOLLY HOME SCHOOL
ABHINANDINI KALITA ALL HOLLY HOME SCHOOL
DIPSIKHA DIHINGIA VI HOLY HOME SCHOOL
MERINA DEBBARMA XII IGNOU
TAHSIN FIRDOWSI V INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MEGHNA TALUKDAR IV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ARAV KUMAR SARMA III INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NAMJUILE JEME XI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIVYA GOYAL X JUNIOR COMMON WEALTH SCHOOL RAJGAR ROAD
SHAMIMA NASRIN KARIM XII K.V. KHANAPARA
VASUNDHARA BORA XI K.V. KHANAPARA
SOHAM BHATTACHARJEE X KV AMERIGOG 9MILE
ARNAB NATH XII KV CRPF AMERIGOG
PRITHIRAJ KALITA VIII KV CRPF AMERIGOG
NEETA BARUAH IX KV KHANAPARA
NIKUMONI GOSWAMI XI KV KHANAPARA
PANKITA NATH XI KV KHANAPARA
RUBIDA HUDA XI KV KHANAPARA
SHAMIMA NASRIN KARIM XII KV KHANAPARA
JERIFA PARBIN BHUYAN X KV NARANGI
BAGMITA BORTHAKUR X KV NARANGI
CHAYANIKA DEKA X LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
MAYURI CHOUDHURY X LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
SHARMILEE DEB VII LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
SHUHANA CHOUDHURY VII LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
SYEDA SHARIKA SHARAH VI LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
RAGINI LASKAR VII LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL
MANISH PRASAD V MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
PRACHI NATH I MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
ARNAB JYOTI HAZARIKA XII MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
DEBANGA KASHYAP V MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
ATREYA AUTTRI I MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
DHTISMITA KALITA IX MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR,BORSOJAI
BHAVANI CHAMPROMARY X MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR SILPUKHURI
BIKIRAN BARUAH VIII MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR SILPUKHURI
SUDHANSHU PRASAD IX MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR SILPUKHURI
ILEIWANGBE KUAME IX MAHARSHI BIDYAMANDIR SIXMILE
RAJDEEP PHUKAN XI MAHARSHI VIDYA MANDIR
ARJINA ASIKA VII MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
HRIDAYJYOTI KASHYAP XII MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
PHAMEINAO SHAIZA XII MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
ROHAN MAJUMDAR X MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
ISTEEDA IKBAL X MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
KARMAN SAINI VIII MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
SUCHETANA DAS ADHIKARI VI MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
TASNEEM RAHMAN IX MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
AARSHIYA BHATTACHARYYA X MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
LEISHEMBA YENGKHOM VI MILES BRONSON RESIDENTAL SCHOOL
MALBIAKHI G SANGMA XII MILES BRONSON RESIDENTAL SCHOOL
PAZIRMI RONGHANGPI XII MILES BRONSON RESIDENTAL SCHOOL
BEAUTI KUMARI XI MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL
RAJDEEP BARMAN X MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL
DIMPI NATH VII MONTFORT SCHOOL
AYUSHI LARMA XII NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOO SAUKUCHI
IPSITA KATAKY XII NEF LAW COLLEGE
NIHAR RANJAN GOSWAMI X NIOS
SNEHA DEB X NIOS
DENGKHW SWARGIARY XII PRACHYA BHARATI JUNIOR COLLEGE
GYANA PRATIM TAMULI XII PRAGJYOTIKA JUNIOR COLLEGE JORHAT
ABRAR MEHBOOB IX ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
AMIN AHMED SIDDIQUIE VII ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
MOHIT VERMA XII ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
PRIYANSHI BORUAH III ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
SAMEEKSHA S DAS X ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
ANISHA BETALA X ROYAL GLOBEL SCHOOL
BHUMIKA AGARWAL/VEDIKA AGARWAL II&I ROYAL GLOBEL SCHOOL
SHABANA AHMED X ROYAL GLOBEL SCHOOL
SIDDHANT AGARWAL X ROYAL GLOBEL SCHOOL
TONMAY DAS VII ROYAL GLOBEL SCHOOL
TEJASWINI GOSWAMI X S T. FRANCIS DASSI GARCHUK
BEDIKA GAURI BARUAH XI SAI BIKASH COLLEGE
PRERANA BARUAH XI SAI BIKASH COLLEGE
ARSHIA AMIN XI SAI BIKASH COLLEGE
SOMNATH SEN XII SAI BIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE
SHRISTI CHETRY XII SAI BIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,BELTOLA
JONALI TAKHELAMBAM XII SAI BIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,SILPUKHURI
UJJAL DAS XII SAI BIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,SILPUKHURI
HRISHIKESH BAISHYA VI SANKARDEV BIDYA NIKETON
RAJDEEP SARMA XII SANSKRIT THE GURUKUL
ALISHA AHMED ix SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
DEBAJITA BHUYAN II SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
HIMANGSHU BORA VIII SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
JYOTISMITA NATH X SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
DONA LOUREMBAM V SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
MONJIKA DUTTA III SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
PRACHI AGARWALA VII SANSKRTI THE GURUCUL
ANANGSHA KALITA IX SARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI
AANCHAL KASHYAP X SARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI
RIYA KANSAL VI SARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI
SHREYA KANSAL III SARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI
ZAYNAB RAHMAN v SARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI
KALYANY CHOUDHURY XII SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRAKASH PRATIM DEORI V SFS SATGAON
DIYA DOLY IV SHIKSA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NITEES KUMAR SINGHA XII SHREERAM ACCADEMY
IMRAN UL TAZ XII SHREERAM ACCADEMY
SARANGA BHUYAN XII SHREERAM ACCADEMY
NISHANT BHARALI XI SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY SCHOOL DISPUR
ABHISHEK KUMAR IX SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
ISHA SHREE X SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
ISHA SHREE X SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
MEITRAM NARESH SINGH XII SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
PRANAB SUTRADHAR XII SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
SAMRAT DAS XII SOUTH POINT SCHOOL
PRIYANKA BORAH XII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
EJAZ RIZVI HUSSAIN X SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
ARINDITA DAS X SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
KAUSTAV DAS GUPTA VIII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PRINCE KUMAR JHA XI SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PRINCE KUMAR JHA/BEAUTI KUMARI XI SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
GITANJALI SUMITRA DAS VI SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
ARNOB BORAH VI SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
IKHLAS ALI THAKURIA X SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
SHRENSH SINHA V SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
AKASH ANANTA BORDOLOI IX SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
KAMPIL DEV SHARMA IX SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PRABAL CHANDRA GOGOI V SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
KAUSTAV PATHAK XII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
RACHITA KRISHNA KASHYAP XI SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
SHAKIL KAUSAR XII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
SHAKIL KAUSAR XII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PARTHEEVJYOTI DUTTA VIII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
SYED SHAKIL KAUSAR XII SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
RIDIP TALUKDAR XI ST FRANCES DE  SALES PUBLIC SCHOOL
JYOTIBAN HAZARIKA XI ST FRANCES DE  SALES PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRATYASHREE DAS VI ST STIPHENS SCHOOL
MOURAKSHI THAKURIA IV ST.MARRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAYANIKA BARUAH IX ST.MARRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIKITA SAIKIA X ST.MARRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
RHEA P NAWAZ X ST.MARRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
AKANGKHYA P GOGOI IX ST.MARRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUSAM BAIRAGI XII SWADESHI ACADEMY
MUSTAQUE AKIB AHMED X THE ASSAM VALLY SCHOOL
SWAREENA RAJKHOWA STDII(IB) THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-BANGALORE
FARDEEN AFRIDI XI  
MACKDULF HMAR XII  
REETURAJ MEDHI ENTRANCE
SAIEESHA BORBORA II  
SWARAJ PRASAD IV  
TANJIL MAHFUZ XI  
TUHINANGSHU BHUYAN X  
Back To Top