Students 2016 Scientia Education

STUDENT’S NAME GUARDIAN’S NAME CLASS SUBJECT SCHOOL
AMLANJYOTI DAS KISHOOR KR. DAS XII ORGANIC CHEMISTRY Kendriya Vidyalaya ,KHANAPARA
VIDUSHI KAUL SUNIL KUAL XI PHYSICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
VIDUSHI KAUL SUNIL KUAL XI CHEMISTRY ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
JIGYAS BHUYAN MANAS JYOTI BHUYAN XI MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
KAUSTAV CHOUDHURY MANAS JYOTI CHUDHURY VI MATHEMATICS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL
ISHAANA YASMIN ROSHID LT. COR Z.I ROSHID XI MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
KLIRNI RONGPIPI RICHARD RONGPI XII HISTORY,POL. SCIENCE NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,BETKUCHI
SATTAPRIYO BORO SANJIB KR. BORO XI BIOLOGY Kendriya Vidyalaya IOC
AMARJYOTI SARMAH BROJEN SARMAH B.COM ACCOUNTANCY North Eastern Regional Institute of Management (NERIM)
SUBHAM GOGOI DR. JADAV GOGOI XII PHYSICS RJ Junior College,BELTOLA
SUBHAM GOGOI DR. JADAV GOGOI XII CHEMISTRY RJ Junior College,BELTOLA
SUBHAM GOGOI DR. JADAV GOGOI XII MATHEMATICS RJ Junior College,BELTOLA
JEMLOP TAIJU THINGHOM TAIJU XII PHYSICS MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
SAUMIK LAHIRI SAMAR LAHIRI XII ECONOMICS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,BEtkuchi
ADITI BOROOAH THEKEDATH ARUN THEKEDATH VI SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS SARALA BIRLA GYANJYOTI SCHOOL,AMINGAON
SHAYAAN AHMED LT. COL  ABRAR AHMED XI CHEMISTRY ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ELIEZER KHIANGTE DR. ELBERT XII PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HRIDAYA KUMARI DIPANJALI DUTTA XII PHYSICS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,BEtkuchi
SHANKAR SINDHU RABHA DR. MOHAN CH. RABHA POLYTECHNIC MATHEMATICS  
HRIDAYA KUMARI DIPANJALI DUTTA XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
HRIDAYA KUMARI DIPANJALI DUTTA XII CHEMISTRY NPS International School,Betkuchi
SIDDHID SAHA SUSHANTA SAHA VIII ENGLISH GRAMMER DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANKANA BARUAH MALAY BARUAH IX ENGLISH ST. STEPHENS HIGH SCHOOL
PRIYAM HAZARIKA BIPUL KR. HAZARIKA XII ECONOMICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
PRIYAM HAZARIKA BIPUL KR. HAZARIKA XII ENHLISH NPS International School,Betkuchi
STARNIL PHUKAN & RAHUL RANJAN BORAH TUNTUN PHUKAN POLYTECHNIC PHYSICS ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE
STARNIL PHUKAN & RAHUL RANJAN BORAH TUNTUN PHUKAN POLYTECHNIC CHEMISTRY ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE
STARNIL PHUKAN & RAHUL RANJAN BORAH TUNTUN PHUKAN POLYTECHNIC MATHEMATICS ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE
BARNA DEKA SWAPNA DUTTA DEKA XII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRATHIB PATHAK ASHA PATHAK XII+ MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
JUBIN NATH MAYA HAZARIKA XII+ PHYSICS SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE
JUBIN NATH MAYA HAZARIKA XII+ CHEMISTRY SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE
KRITARTHA HAZARIKA DR. BICHITRA HAZARIKA XII PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
KRITARTHA HAZARIKA DR. BICHITRA HAZARIKA XII CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
KRITARTHA HAZARIKA DR. BICHITRA HAZARIKA XII BIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ELIEZER KHIANGTE DR. ELBERT XII CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV BARUAH SANJIB KR. BARUAH XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV BARUAH SANJIB KR. BARUAH XI CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PINYADRITH TARAFDAR PINAKI TARAFDAR XII ECONOMICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NIMISA BORA MONJIT BORA XI+XII CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NIMISA BORA MONJIT BORA XI-XII BIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SONAL SHARMA DR. MRINAL KR. SHARMA XII PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SONAL SHARMA DR. MRINAL KR. SHARMA XII CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MANASVI SINGH CORNAL JAGBHAN SINGH X MATHEMATICS,PHYSICS SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL,AMINGAON
PRENAJ AHMED ALEN AHMED   SPOKEN ENGLISH  
MADHUSMITA SAIKIA HAREN SAIKIA XII ECONOMICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
RIMJHIM DAS BHUBAN DAS XII ECONOMICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRATYUSH KR. RABHA PRANAB KR. RABHA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRATYUSH KR. RABHA PRANAB KR. RABHA VI ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
RAHAT RAISHA RAJIB ISLAM VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARYAN BORO SURABHI BORO IV EVE,ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARAHAN BORO SURABHI BORO IX PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ASHMEETA GOSWAMI DR. KUSUM KR. GOSWAMI VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANUBHAV BHATTACHARJEE SANDEEPAN BHATTACHARJEE V EVS,MATHS,ENGLISH ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS X CHEMISTRY,PHYSICS SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR
ANWESHA DUTTA BABITA BARUAH IX CHEMISTRY,PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SHREYA DEY NANDITA DEY VIII MATHS,PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA
MAYUR BHARDWAJ NIRMALAYA MAHANTA X CHEMISTRY,PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MAYUR BHARDWAJ NIRMALAYA MAHANTA X BIOLOGY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NILAKSHA ROY NILADRI ROY VII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
KASTURINIBHA  SAHARIA BHABANANDA SAHARIA XII PHYSICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
KASTURI AAJON AYENGIA BISHNU JAID V ALL SUBJECT DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
KASTURINIBHA  SAHARIA BHABANANDA SAHARIA XII CHEMISTRY ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
KASTURINIBHA  SAHARIA BHABANANDA SAHARIA XII MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ANUPOL SHARMA RAJIB KRISHNA SHARMA VIII MATTHEMATICS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARINDOM DUTTA PRANJAL DUTTA VII ENGLISH I & II LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
ARINDOM DUTTA PRANJAL DUTTA VII COMPUTER SCIENCE LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
CHAYANTA GOKUL DAS BIDHHAN KR. DAS XI MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
DREEA KASHYAP B.J KALITA III MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA
HRIDAYA JAGDISH LAL JAGDISH LAL XII PHYSICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHANAPARA
LEUCINA DEKA JAYANTA DEKA X SOCIAL SC.,ENGLISH GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL
SANJEEBAN ASHIS DUTTA MOYUSHREE DUTTA IV MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR
BIBHASH KASHYAP/BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
BIBHASH KASHYAP/BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA VI SCIENCE,ENG. GRAMMER,COM. SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWAGATA PRIYADARSHINI HAREKRISHNA NATH X SCIENCE HOLY CHILD SCHOOL
PRAKASH SARMA AMEETAV SARMA XII ACCOUNTANCY,BUSINESS STUDIES MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
PRAKASH SARMA AMEETAV SARMA XII ECONOMICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
PRAKASH SARMA AMEETAV SARMA XII MATHEMATICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
AKANSHA ROY BABUL ROY X HINDI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
AKANSHA ROY BABUL ROY X SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
FAIJANA NUSIJ MOSIZUR RAHMAN XII HISTORY NPS International School,Betkuchi
PRASHMITH KUMAR DR. J. BALAJI X SCIENCE SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES (SFS)
PRASHMITH KUMAR DR. J. BALAJI X MATHEMATICS SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES (SFS)
ARNAB DAS PULANKANANDA DAS V   DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MONJIKA DUTTA SUNIL DUTTA V MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA
MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY DHIMAN CHOUDHURY III MATHS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SONAL SHARMA DR. MRINAL KR. SHARMA XII BIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
AAYUSH BIJOY KASHYAP SWAPNANEEL DEKA IX SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
GARGI KASHYAP ANIL DAS VIII SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY
GARGI KASHYAP ANIL DAS VIII SOCIAL SCIENCE SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY
PRIYANSHU TALUKDAR PRADIP KR. TALUKDAR XI PHYSICS Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
PRIYANSHU TALUKDAR PRADIP KR. TALUKDAR XI CHEMISTRY Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
NISHANT KULIGAM BIJOY GIRI KULIGAM X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NISHANT KULIGAM BIJOY GIRI KULIGAM X BIOLOGY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
KRISHANT KULIGAM BIJOY GIRI KULIGAM IV MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JYOTISHMAN KALITA MUKUNDA KALITA VII SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
BENEDICT ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY V MATHS,SCIENCE & ALL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JIGYASHMAN HAZARIKA ANIL HAZARIKA V MATHEMATICS,ENGLISH GRAMMER DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
DHRITISHMAN HAZARIKA ANIL HAZARIKA XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PREM DEY PRATAP DEY VIII MATHS,SCIENCE,COM. SCIENCE GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL
TONMOY DAS DILIP DAS IX ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANAHITA KARTHIK LT. COL. R. KARTHIK X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ANAHITA KARTHIK LT. COL. R. KARTHIK X MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
PRACHURJYA PRATIM SARMA DR. DIPAK KR. SARMA IX SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL,AMINGAON
ARYAN BORO SURABHI BORO III MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SATTA PRIYO BORO SANJIB KR. BORO XII BIOLOGY KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,IOC NOONMATI
ANINDITA MAHANTA DR. PRADIP MAHANTA XII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWASTYAYAN SIDDHANT RAJU DUTTA VI MATHEMATICS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
RADHIKA AGARWALLA   VIII SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ZAYNAB RAHMAN FIROZ RAHMAN VII SOCIAL ST. ,ENGLISH SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI
MAHARNAV KASHYAP BHASKAR DAS VIII MATHEMATICS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
MAHARNAV KASHYAP BHASKAR DAS VIII PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
ZAYNAB RAHMAN FIROZ RAHMAN VII MATHEMATICS SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL,AMINGAON
SNOWBEE DAS DIPEN DAS IX SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
BAIBHAV SAIKIA DURLABH SAIKIA X ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
RISHIKA AGRAWAL SANJAY KR. AGRAWAL XII SOCIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI VIII ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL
AYUSHMAAN RAJKHOWA DR. BAISHALEE RAJKHOWA VIII MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
      MATHEMATICS  
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI ASSAMESE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRABIN SULTANA SAIKIA PEARL ALI SAIKIA XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRABIN SULTANA SAIKIA PEARL ALI SAIKIA XI CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
AYUSHMAN BORA PRANJAL BORA VI SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS,ENG. GRAMMER DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
LIEN KASHYAP   IX SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NINE MILE
ABHISHEK AGASTI SATYAJIT BHAGAWATI XII PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
ABHISHEK AGASTI SATYAJIT BHAGAWATI XII CHEMISTRY FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
ABHISHEK AGASTI SATYAJIT BHAGAWATI XII MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
VANESSA KASHUNG,XAVIER A.S.,KEVIN KASHUNG RAYMOND KS. MAIYO II,VI,VII MATHEMATICS LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
VANESSA KASHUNG,XAVIER A.S.,KEVIN KASHUNG RAYMOND KS. MAIYO II,VI,VII ASSAMESE,HINDI LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
HIRONMOY CHALIHA MONUMOY CHALIHA X MATHEMATICS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
PARTHEEV JYOTI DUTTA PARTHASARATHY DUTTA X SCIENCE MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
KAUSTAV RAJ DEKA UTPAL DEKA VII MATHEMATICS HAPPY CHILD HIGH SCHOOL
ARYAMAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA XI PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SOMAINA BASUMATARY,VIOLEENA CHOUDHURY N.K. CHOUDHURY XII ECONOMICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
WRICKRAJ VASKAR MONDAL   VII SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV BARUAH SANJIB KR. BARUAH XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANKUR BARUAH BHABANANDA BARUAH XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV HAZARIKA   X SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV HAZARIKA   X SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
TANMOY DAS DILIP DAS IX COMPUTER SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ADRIAN KALITA DR. DIBAKAR KALITA IX MATHEMATICS SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL,AMINGAON
AKANKSHA DUTTA BHABATOSH DUTTA XI PHYSICS MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL,Kahilipara
AKANKSHA DUTTA BHABATOSH DUTTA XI CHEMISTRY MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL,Kahilipara
AGRAJ JIDUNG PHANINDRA JIDUNG X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
AGRAJ JIDUNG PHANINDRA JIDUNG X BIOLOGY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
DAMIT JAIN PRAVIN JAIN IV SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS,COM. SCIENCE SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
DAMIT JAIN PRAVIN JAIN IV ENGLISH,HISTORY,GEOGRAPHY,HINDI SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
ARYAN BANERJEE RUBUL BANERJEE X   DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRIYA SHARMA INDIRA SHARMA X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
BARSHA AGRAWAL SURESH AGRAWAL XI ECONOMICS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,Betkuchi
ARYAN BANERJEE RUBUL BANERJEE X SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NIZWM BORGOYARI BIDUR BORGOYARI X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NARENGI
NIZWM BORGOYARI BIDUR BORGOYARI X BIOLOGY ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NARENGI
ABHIGYAN KASHYAP PROMOD BORAH X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School,Amingaon
ABHIGYAN KASHYAP PROMOD BORAH X BIOLOGY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School,Amingaon
ABHIGYAN KASHYAP PROMOD BORAH X SOCIAL SCIENCE Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School,Amingaon
NIMSA BORA MONJIT BORA XI,XII CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MANASH PRATIM DAS ARUN DAS VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH K.V. IOC,NOONMATI
PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA IX MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
KRISHANU DAS RAJASHREE ANIL VII SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
HRISHIKESH BAISHYA RAJKUMAR BAISHYA VIII ENGLISH,HINDI,SOCIAL SCIENCE SANKARDEV VIDYA NIKETON
JYOTISHMAN KALITA MUKUNDA KALITA VII HINDI DON BOSCO SCHOOL
WAQAARM H. CHOWDHURY HATEM ALI CHOWDHURY V MATHEMATICS,EVS,COMPUTER LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL
KAUSTAV CHOUDHURY MANASH JYOTI CHOUDHURY VII MATHEMATICS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
K. MONINGRUI CHARANGA K. ANGDUN CHARANG IX SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SHABANA AHMED MONIR AHMED XII ECONOMICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARMAN SINGH BALBIR SINGH VII MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
BIJAYLAXMI DAS BHUBANESWAR DAS XI BIOLOGY SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE
YATHARTH BORA DIGANTA BORA IV SCIENCE,ENGLISH,MATHS,COMPUTER MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
KOMMAL WAHENGBAM W.PRABIN KR. SINGH VIII MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SHAKSHI DAS DILIP DAS V MATHEMATICS,SCIECE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HRISHIIKESH DAS DEBAJIT DAS XI MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
PRACHURYA PRATIM SARMA DR. DIPAK KR. SARMA VIII ASSAMESE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARYAN BANERJEE RUBUL BANERJEE X SANSKRIT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY DHIMA CHOUDHURY III ASSAMESE,HINDI NPS International School,Betkuchi
ADITYA NAYAN GOSWAMI DR.RUPNARAYAN GOSWAMI VI MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
BISHAKHA BORTHAKUR DR. ATANU BORTHAKUR VI MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HARSHDEEP SAHARIA DIPAKAR SAHARIA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JONAK JYOTI PHUKAN GUNJAN PHUKAN X MATHEMATICS Shrimanta Shankar Academy S.S.School
RISHIKA AGRAWAL SANJAY KR. AGRAWAL XII HISTORY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SIDHARTH VOHRA   X SOCIAL SCIENCE ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ABHISHEK CHATTOPADHYAY SANGITA CHATTOPADHYAY X MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ABHISHEK CHATTOPADHYAY SANGITA CHATTOPADHYAY X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ABHINABH JYOTI BORA DIPAM JYOTI BORA,SMITA BORA X MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ABHINABH JYOTI BORA DIPAM JYOTI BORA,SMITA BORA X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
TANVI BORAH DIBYA JYOTI BORAH X MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
TANVI BORAH DIBYA JYOTI BORAH X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANEESH ANAND SANJAY ANAND XI MATHEMATICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHANAPARA
NAMRATA CHATTERJEE ANUP KR. CHATTERJEE X SCIENCE,MATHEMATICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA
NAMRATA CHATTERJEE ANUP KR. CHATTERJEE X SOCIAL SCIENCE,ENGLISH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA
DIYA DEVI H.DEEPAK SINGHA X MATHEMATICS ST. MARYS H.S.SCHOOL,GHY CLUB
DIYA DEVI H.DEEPAK SINGHA X SCIENCE ST. MARYS H.S.SCHOOL,GHY CLUB
NIDISH GOEL SANJAY KR. GOEL,SANGEETA GOEL X SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NIDISH GOEL SANJAY KR. GOEL,SANGEETA GOEL X SOCIAL SCIENCE ,ENGLISH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MONJIKA DUTTA SUNIL DUTTA V ENG.,GEOGRAPHY,HISTORY,HINDI SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
BHARTESH BHASKAR BHARAT NANDAN BHASKAR IX MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SUWAENA MAG T. MAG XII CHEMISTRY SAI RNS ACADEMY,KAHILIPARA
ARYAMAAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA XI CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MUHSINA AHMED DR. FAZUUR RAHMAN XII BIOLOGY SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
RADHIKA AGARWALLA BIJAY KR. AGARWALLA IX SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SALONI AGARWALLA BIJAY KR. AGARWALLA XII MATHS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
RADHIKA AGARWALLA BIJAY KR. AGARWALLA IX MATHS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
DIBYAJYOTI NAG DEBASHISH NAG VII MATHS, SCIENCE MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR
AMARTYA BHARDWAJ RAJESH KR. X MATHS SOUTH POINT SCHOOL ,LALGANESH
ABHINAV BHARDWAJ RAJESH KR. VIII MATHS SOUTH POINT SCHOOL ,LALGANESH
PARTHIB PATHAK ASHA PATHAK XII BIOLOGY NPS International School,Betkuchi
BHARGAV DAS APURBA KR. DAS XII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SUWAENA MAG T. MAG XII BIOLOGY SAI RNS ACADEMY,KAHILIPARA
JYOTI PRAKASH DAS TULTUL DAS XII BIOLOGY SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PRINCE LASKAR BINOY LASKAR VI MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHURBAJYOTI BORDOLOI XI CHEMISTRY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHURBAJYOTI BORDOLOI XI MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHURBAJYOTI BORDOLOI XI PHYSICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY DHIMAN CHOUDHURY III ASSAMESE,HINDI NPS International School,Betkuchi
RISHOV BORA DIPAK BORA XII MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
CHAYANIKA DEKA RAJENDRA NATH DEKA XII MATHEMATICS SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE
SIMRAN AGARWALLA MANOJ AGARWALLA XII+ PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANUBHUTI DEKA SHAILEN DEKA XII MATHEMATICS ST. MARYS H.S.SCHOOL
HENRY KASHYAP ANIL SAIKIA XII PHYSICS HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
HENRY KASHYAP ANIL SAIKIA XII CHEMISTRY HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
HENRY KASHYAP ANIL SAIKIA XII MATHEMATICS HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SOMAINA BASUMATARY,VIOLEENA CHOUDHURY N.K. CHOUDHURY XII POLITICAL SCIENCE NPS International School,Betkuchi
RAGIT DUTTA   XII+ BIOLOGY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
SHAHNAJ NASRIN ISLAM HAYATUL ISLAM XII+ PHYSICS ST. CLEARAT CONVENT SCHOOL
OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PARTHA PRATIM DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS VII ENGLISH,SOCIAL ST. BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL,BELTOLA
BENEDICT ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY V MATHES,SCIENCE,ALL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ASHISH KUMAR ARUN KR. SINGH XI MATHEMATICS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
AYUSHMAN KASHYAP JOY PRAKASH DAS IX MATHEMATICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
AYUSHMAN KASHYAP JOY PRAKASH DAS IX PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ABHINAV BHUYAN PRADIP KR. BHUYAN XII PHYSICS SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
TONMOY GOSWAMI DIPAK GOSWAMI VIII ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
AVISHRUTI DAS DR. ROCTIM UJJWAL DAS VI ENG.,SOCIAL ST.,ASS.,HINDI HOLY CHILD SCHOOL
EESHIKA CHAKRABORTY SANJIB CHAKRABORTY VIII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ATRAYEE SARMA BARUAH HARESWAR SARMA BARUAH XI MATHEMATICS GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL
PRAMIR SHEKHAR KAUSHIK CHANDRA SEKHAR SHARMA XII+ MATHEMATICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
LONI BORO/DEBARATI PAUL SMRITKONA PAUL XII BIOLOGY ST. MARRY H.S. SCHOOL
HIRAK JYOTI DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS X MATHEMATICS BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL,BELTOLA
HIRAK JYOTI DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS X SCIENCE BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL,BELTOLA
SRINJOY BHATTACHARJEE ABHIJIT BHATTACHARJEE VIII MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARYAMAAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA XI MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JONAK JYOTI PHUKAN GUNJAN PHUKAN X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
AGRAJ JIDUNG PHANINDRA JIDUNG X HINDI DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
SHILPISIKHA NATH,NISHIT DEKA JUNU RANJAN DEKA XII+ PHYSICS  
BHASKAR JYOTI DAS MOHANLAL DAS XII PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
BARNA DEKA SWAPNA DUTTA DEKA XII BIOLOGY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
AMAR JYOTI SARMAH BROJEN SARMAH B.COM BUSINESS STATISTICS NERIM
KRISHANT KULIGAM BIJOY GIRI KULIGAM IV ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
S. NADIA SHARMA G.BHUMESHWAR SHARMA X SCIENCE KAZIRANGA ENGLISH ACADEMY,GARCHUK
S. NADIA SHARMA G.BHUMESHWAR SHARMA X MATHEMATICS KAZIRANGA ENGLISH ACADEMY,GARCHUK
ABHINAV BHUYAN PRADIP KR. BHUYAN XII CHEMISTRY SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
PRATYAY TALUKDAR DR. DILIP KR. TALUKDAR XI PHYSICS NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
PRATYAY TALUKDAR DR. DILIP KR. TALUKDAR XI CHEMISTRY NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY XI PHYSICS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY XI CHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY XI MATHEMATICS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
AYUSHMAN KASHYAP JOY PRAKASH DAS IX SOCIAL SCIENCE MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
ANURAG CHOUDHURY RAMENDRA CHOUDHURY X ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR
HIROK JYOTI DEKA DULAL DEKA XI PHYSICS SOUTH POINT SCHOOL,LALGANESH
HIROK JYOTI DEKA DULAL DEKA XI CHEMISTRY SOUTH POINT SCHOOL,LALGANESH
HIROK JYOTI DEKA DULAL DEKA XI MATHEMATICS SOUTH POINT SCHOOL,LALGANESH
V. KRISHAN SINHA V. KRISHANENDU SINHA XII COMPUTER SCIENCE HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PRIYA BUCHA KANHAIYA LAL BUCHU MBA QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUE ROYAL GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
BARNA DEKA SAROJ KR. DEKA XII CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JANNAT AFROSE LASKAR,JUNAID AHMED LASKAR SUZAM UDDIN LASKAR III,IV MATHS,SCIENCE,COMPUTER DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JANNAT AFROSE LASKAR,JUNAID AHMED LASKAR SUZAM UDDIN LASKAR III,IV ENGLISH,SOCIAL,HINDI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MRIGAKSHI TALUKDAR DR. HIMANGSHU TALUKDAR XI PHYSICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MRIGAKSHI TALUKDAR DR. HIMANGSHU TALUKDAR XI MATHEMATICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SANJANA DEVI THAUNAWJAM BRAJAMOHAN IX MATHS,SCIENCE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
DHRITISHMAN HAZARIKA ANIL HAZARIKA XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR XI PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR XI CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR XI BIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SAURAV BHATTACHARJEE DEBASISH BHATTACHARJEE XII PHYSICS HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SAURAV BHATTACHARJEE DEBASISH BHATTACHARJEE XII CHEMISTRY HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SAURAV BHATTACHARJEE DEBASISH BHATTACHARJEE XII BIOLOGY HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AKANKSHA DUTTA BHABATOSH DUTTA XI MATHEMATICS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
UNMILONA ALAMYAN TRISHNA DEVI IV MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
UNMILONA ALAMYAN TRISHNA DEVI IV ENGLISH,HINDI,SOCIAL SCIENCE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
KRISHANGI HANDIQUE,PRAGYAN ANIL HANDIQUE ANIL KR. HANDIQUE II,IV MATHS,ENGLISH DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
RAJRISHI SAUD DHIRAJ SAUD V ENGLISH SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
JITALAKSHMI GOSWAMI JAYANTA GOSWAMI IX ASSAMESE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
SIDDHARTHA ROY SANDIP ROY XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SIDDHARTHA ROY SANDIP ROY XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ARYAN BANERJEE RUBUL BANERJEE X SANSKRIT DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHURBAJYOTI BORDOLOI XI BIOLOGY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
ALISHA AHMED NIZAM AHMED XI ACCOUNTANCY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
RAJRISHI SAUD DHIRAJ SAUD V SCIENCE,MATHS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
SAYANTAN GHOSH DR. SOUMITRA GHOSH XII CHEMISTRY NPS International School,Betkuchi
RACHIT KHEMKA GAURAV KHEMKA VI ENGLISH SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
SHEHRAAZ AHMED NABABUDDIN AHMED IX MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
BARSHA AGARWAL SURESH AGARWAL XII ECONOMICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
KRISHANU SEN KAUSHIK SEN LASKAR XII BIOLOGY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
TONMOY KAKOTI MUNINDRA KAKOTI XI MATHEMATICS CITY FACULTY SCHOOL
ANKUSH BASUMATARY KUSHAL BASUMATARY XII PHYSICS SAI VIKASH,LOKHRA
ANKUSH BASUMATARY KUSHAL BASUMATARY XII CHEMISTRY SAI VIKASH,LOKHRA
ANKUSH BASUMATARY KUSHAL BASUMATARY XII MATHEMATICS SAI VIKASH,LOKHRA
PRITHVIRAJ BORAH JITENDRA NATH BORAH XII MATHEMATICS NIOS
RISHOV BORA DIPAK BORA XII PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRIYAMASMI SINHA BIJON SINHA VII MATHS,SCIENCE HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PRIYAMASMI SINHA BIJON SINHA VII ENGLISH HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ANURAG ARJYA BAISHYA DAYAL BAISHYA XI PHYSICS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANURAG ARJYA BAISHYA DAYAL BAISHYA XI CHEMISTRY SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
JYOTI PRAKASH DAS TULTUL DAS XII MATHEMATICS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
ABHISHEK CHATTOPADHYAY SANGITA CHATTOPADHYAY X MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SUBHAM GOGOI DR. JADAN GOGOI XII CHEMISTRY R.J. JUNIOR COLLEGE,BELTOLA
MAYURAKHI SUT MR. NIROD KUMMER SUT XII ACCOUNTANCY D.D. BARUAH JUNIOR COLLEGE
SWARNAV BARUAH SANJIB KR. BARUAH XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PINHAZ RAHMAN, TASHMINA RAHMAN MUJIBUR RAHMAN V,VII MATHS,SCIENCE,ENG.,SOCIAL,COM. DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ARZIDA RAHMAN ATAUR RAHMAN VI MATHS,SCIENCE & ALL SUDARSAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
ABHISHEK MECH BIJOY KR. MECH XII MATHEMATICS ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,TEZPUR
ABHISHEK CHATTOPADHYAY SANGITA CHATTOPADHYAY X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA IX MATHS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
K. MONINGRUI CHARANGA K. ANGDUN CHARANGA IX MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
AAYUSHEE PATEL BHUPESH PATEL VI MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI ENGLISH,SOCIAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
DREEA KASHYAP B.J. KALITA III SCIENCE,MATHS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
MUHSINA AHMED DR. FAZUR RAHMAN XII BIOLOGY SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
MASTER ARNAB DAS PULAKANANDA DAS V ENGLISH,HINDI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MASTER ARNAB DAS PULAKANANDA DAS V MATHS,EVS,COM. DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MRIGAKSHI TALUKDAR DR. HIMANGSHU TALUKDAR XI PHYSICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AKANSHA ROY BAKUL ROY X SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SWARNAV BARUAH SANJIB KR. BARUAH XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANDREW G. SIMTE J.K. SIMTE XI PHYSICS HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ANDREW G. SIMTE J.K. SIMTE XI CHEMISTRY HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MAHARNAV KASHYAP BHASKAR DAS VIII MATHEMATICS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
HARSHITHA KONDA K. MURALI IX MATHS,PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JAISH SHARMA RAM NIRANJAN SHARMA XII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JONAK JYOTI PHUKAN GUNJAN PHUKAN X MATHEMATICS  
TUSHAR DAS SAMAR DAS IX MATHEMATICS ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,BALIPARA
TUSHAR DAS SAMAR DAS IX PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,BALIPARA
SHUBHANGI KAUSHIK CHANDAN KAUSHIK XII PHYSICS ICON ACADEMY
SHUBHANGI KAUSHIK CHANDAN KAUSHIK XII CHEMISTRY ICON ACADEMY
SHUBHANGI KAUSHIK CHANDAN KAUSHIK XII BIOLOGY ICON ACADEMY
ASHROF HUSSAIN ZAKIR ZAKIR HUSSAIN X MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MAHIMA MAHESWARI MAHESH KUMAR MAHESWARI XII SOCIOLOGY,POL. SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
PRATIK KONWAR BORNALI KONWAR XI ACCOUNTANCY,ECONOMICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
PRATYA SHEE DAS PARTHA PRATIM DAS VIII ADV. MATHS,PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SAINT STEPHEN SCHOOL
SHEHRAAZ AHMED NABABUDDIN AHMED IX PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
MONALIMA DUTTA BIDYUT CHANDAN DEKA IX PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
MIRANDA KALITA,OLIVIA KALITA JOVIAL KALITA I,V SCIENCE,MATHS SAINT MARY’S H.S. SCHOOL
JITALAKSHMI GOSWAMI JAYANTA GOSWAMI IX ASSAMESE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
MONJIKA DUTTA SUNIL DUTTA V MATHS,SCIENCE SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
PRASIDDHA KALITA KUSHAL CH. KALITA XI MATHEMATICS Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School
KIRTIKAMAL RONGHANG JANK KONWAR XI PHYSICS COTTON COLLEGE
JASRAJ SARMA ANUPAM SARMA VII SCIENCE DON BOSCO SCHOOL
KASTURINIBHA SAHARIA BHABANANDA SAHARIA XII PHYSICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
NIZWN BORGOYARI BIDUR BORGOYARI X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES
SMARANIKA PATGIRI PULAK PATGIRI X ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
AYAN KAKATI DR. PRATAP KAKATI II ALL SUBJECTS MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
SAHIL AHMED DULU AHMED X SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SAHIL AHMED DULU AHMED X MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
JENNIFAR ARUL RAHMAN MD. RAFIYAT ALI XII PHYSICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
JENNIFAR ARUL RAHMAN MD. RAFIYAT ALI XII CHEMISTRY NPS International School,Betkuchi
FAIJANA NUSIJ MOSIZUR RAHMAN XII HISTORY NPS International School,Betkuchi
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
MRIGNAYANEE KASHYAP APURBA TALUKDAR VII MATHS SCIENCE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA
PRATIK BARUA DIPANKAR BARUA XI MATHEMATICS GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL
HIRAK JYOTI DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS X SCIENCE BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL,BELTOLA
JIGYASHMAN HAZARIKA ANIL HAZARIKA V MATHS,ENGLISH GRAMMER DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA
JYOTISHMAN KALITA MUKUNDA KALITA VII MATHS,SCIENCE DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
PREM DEY PRATAP DEY VII MATHS,SCIENCE,COM. GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL
SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA IX SCIENCE,ENGLISH KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NONMATI
ACHISHA SAIKIA DR. ACHINTA KR. SAIKIA XI,XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
NIVAN RAJ SHARMA KESHAB SHARMA XI MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
PRASHMITH KUMAR DR. J. BALAJI X HINDI,S. SCIENCE SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES
         
AYUSH DOWERAH RANJAN DOWERAH XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
SUNNY BORA GUNAMONI BORA XII+ MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
BHARTESH BHASKAR BHARAT NANDAN BHASKAR IX ENGLISH,SOCIAL SC. ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHRUBAJYOTI BORDOLOI XI MATHEMATICS DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
PARTHA PRATIM DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS VII MATHS,SCIENCE BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PARTHIB PATHAK ASHA PATHAK XII PHYSICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
PARTHIB PATHAK ASHA PATHAK XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY DHIMAN CHOUDHURY III ASSAMESE,HINDI NPS International School,Betkuchi
SINGDON RONGHANG TULIRAM RONGHANG XII POL. SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
ANGEL GAURAV RAY ANUPAM RAY VII MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DIVYA MAHESH VASWANI MAHESH VASWANI VIII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SHRUTI OJAH ARUP OJAH VI ENG GRAMMER,MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PALAK SAXENA MUKESH SAXENA X SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL
HEENA ISLAM,AFTAB ISLAM MD.TAJUL ISLAM VIII,VII COM.,MATHS,SCIENCE Maria’s Public School,NARENGI
HEENA ISLAM,AFTAB ISLAM MD.TAJUL ISLAM VIII,VII ENGLISH,SOCIAL SC. Maria’s Public School,NARENGI
SYEDA TANVI ANWAR ANOWAR HUSSAIN V ENG GRAMMER,MATHS,SCIENCE,COM DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
         
BIKIRON DEKA MANOHAR DEKA XI PHYSICS Maria’s Public School,NARENGI
BIKIRON DEKA MANOHAR DEKA XI CHEMISTRY Maria’s Public School,NARENGI
BIKIRON DEKA MANOHAR DEKA XI MATHEMATICS Maria’s Public School,NARENGI
NANDHANA DS DINESAN KT IX MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
ROHIT,MEGHA DESHRAJ X SCIENCE ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
RENU DESHRAJ VIII MATHS,SCIENCE K.V. SCHOOL
HIROK JYOTI DEKA MANOHAR DEKA B.COM BUSSINESS STATISTIC NERIM
NAMRATA CHATTERJEE ANUP KR. CHATTERJEE X ENGLISH,SOCIAL SC. K.V. KHANAPARA
KRISHANGI HANDIQUE,PRAGYAN ANIL HANDIQUE ANIL KR. HANDIQUE II,IV ENGLISH,MATHS DON BOSCO SCHOOL
RISHOV BORA DIPAK BORA XII PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
LIEN KASHYAP   IX MATHS,SCIENCE K.V,NINEMILE
IPSITA GOGOI DILIP GOGOI XI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MIBOM TAYENG BISING TAYENG XII PHYSICS GOVT. H.S SCHOOL,MEBO
MIBOM TAYENG BISING TAYENG XII CHEMISTRY GOVT. H.S SCHOOL,MEBO
MIBOM TAYENG BISING TAYENG XII MATHEMATICS GOVT. H.S SCHOOL,MEBO
SHAHRUKH JAMAL SARFARAJ JAMAL XII+ PHYSICS SAI VIKASH JR. COLLEGE
TAMANNA FARHIN AHMED RAZIB AHMED XII PHYSICS SRI RAM ACADEMY
MD. NISHAD SOHAIL NARZINA  SULTANA XII MATHEMATICS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NIVAN RAJ SHARMA KESHAB SHARMA XI CHEMISTRY NPS International School,Betkuchi
HIROK JYOTI DEKA MANOHAR DEKA B.COM FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT NERIM
SYED REZWAN UMAR SYED UMAR AHMED 4TH SEM C++ ACHARJYA POLY
SYED REZWAN UMAR SYED UMAR AHMED 4TH SEM SOFTWARE ENGINEERING ACHARJYA POLY
MD SAJIDUR RAHMAN MR. HABIBAR RAHMAN XI PHYSICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SIDDHARTH GEORGE   IX SOCIAL SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HRISHITAA CHOUDHURY,DHRITIMAAN CHOUDHURY MRIGANKA CHOUDHURY III MATHS,SCIENCE,COM. SC. MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
HRISHITAA CHOUDHURY,DHRITIMAAN CHOUDHURY MRIGANKA CHOUDHURY III ENG,SOCIAL,G.K,ASS.,HINDI MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
PRITHIVRAJ BORAH J.N. BORAH XII CHEMISTRY NIOS
SHAH RUKH JAMAL SARFARAJ JAMAL XII+ MATHEMATICS SAI VIKASH JR. COLLEGE
HRISHIKA SHARMA JAYANTA KR. SHARMA XI MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
AYESHA RAHMAN MAKIBAR RAHMAN XI MATHEMATICS Shrimanta Shankar Academy Dispur
PRINCE LASKAR BINOY LASKAR VI MATHS,SCIENCE DON BOSCO SCHOOL
KUMAR ABHINAB BORA MAHENDRA BORA XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
BHARGAV DAS DIPAK DAS XII MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
ROUNAK GAUTAM RANJIT PHUKAN VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE NPS International School,Betkuchi
ABHIGYAN KHAUND TIRTHANKAR KHAUND XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HANSRAJ SAIKIA MRIGANKA SAIKIA VII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRACHURJYA DARSHAN OLEMYAN PARAG KUMAR DEKA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
HRISHIKESH DEKA SANDHYA DEKA & KHARGESWAR DEKA X SCIENCE SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL
DIXITA HAZARIKA P.K. HAZARIKA IX SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
DIVYA MAHESH VASWANI MAHESH VASWANI VIII ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NIHARIKA SHARMA R.M.SHARMA. X MATHEMATICS Army Public School Narengi
AYUSH DOWERAH RANJAN DOWERAH XII PHYSICS NPS International School
SANTANU DAS PRANJIT DAS X MATHEMATICS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR
PARISMITA YASMIN RAFIK ALI XII PASSED PHYSICS GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
YASHRAJ SINGH R.K. SINGH VI ASSAMESE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR XI PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
TONMOY DAS DILIP DAS IX HINDI ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
PRIYAMASMI SINHA   VII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE  
SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA IX SOCIAL SCIENCE kendriya Vidyalaya Noonmati
UDDIPTA KAKATI GANESH KAKATI IX SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
PRAKASH SARMA SUNITA SARMA XII MATHEMATICS Maria’s Public School
KARMAN SAINI N.P.SINGH. X MATHEMATICS Maria’s Public School
ANJANI SHARMA A.K.SHARMA XI ACCOUNTANCY Army Public School Narengi
SANJUKTA MAHANTA SABITA MAHANTA XII CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ABHILAS BORTHAKUR RAJIB LUCHAN BORTHAKUR& MOUSUMI BORTHAKUR X MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABHILAS BORTHAKUR RAJIB LUCHAN BORTHAKUR& MOUSUMI BORTHAKUR X SCIENCE FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELIZER KHIANGTE DR. ELBERT XII BIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
JITUPARNA BARMAN JEETEN BARMAN X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE SAI RNS ACADEMY
KRISH MADHOGARIA RITU MADHOGARIA IX MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
KRISH MADHOGARIA RITU MADHOGARIA IX SOCIAL SCIENCE,ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
AYUSH MADHOGARIA RITU MADHOGARIA XI ACCOUNTANCY,ECONOMICS,BUSINESS STUDIED ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
DIKSHA YUKTA LANGTHASA RADHESWAR LANGTHASA IX SCIENCE Maria’s Public School
ISHAAN CHOUDHURY IMRAN SHA CHOUDHURY III ALL SUBJECTS AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
HIMANGSHU KASHYAP ANIL DAS & SABITA KALITA XII CHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ADITI DAS SUJIT KUMAR DAS X MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR KALIPUR
HAGE YASITA HAGE BYAI XII CHEMISTRY GURUKUL INSTITUTE ITANAGAR
SUDARSAN SAIKIA JIBAN SAIKIA & MEENAKSHI SAIKIA X SCIENCE MONTFORT SCHOOL KHANAPARA
PARTHIV DAS & MANASH DR.RANJIT DAS B.COM 1ST SEM ACCOUNTANCY NEIRIM-JAYANAGAR
SANYAM PRITHANI MITESH PRITHANI XI PHYSICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SANYAM PRITHANI MITESH PRITHANI XI CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
NISHANT BARMAN BIJOY KUMAR BARMAN & SONALI BARMAN V MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR
JAANHAVI CHATURVEDI PRASANNA CHATURVEDI XI CHEMISTRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
AYUSH MADHOGARIA RITU MADHOGARIA XI MATHEMATICS,ENTREPRENEURSHIP ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
ACHISHA SAIKIA DR. ACHINTA KR. SAIKIA XII PASSED PHYSICS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WAQAARM H. CHOWDHURY HATEM ALI CHOWDHURY V MATHs,EVS,COMPUTER LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL
SHORYA RATHI ANIL RATHI & CHANCHAL RATHI UKG EVS ENGLISH KIDZEE
DHRUV BHARADWAJ MOUSHUMI SHARMA III ENG,MATHS,EVS,COMPUTER ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
HIRAK JYOTI DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS X MATHEMATICS BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
VINAYAK GOSWAMI MANISH GOSWAMI IX PHYSICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA
ARIF IQBAL RAHMAN AZIZUR RAHMAN IX MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA
ARIF IQBAL RAHMAN AZIZUR RAHMAN IX SCIENCE ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA
MONIMA DEKA JITENDRA NATH DEKA XII PHYSICS ALLAN KOTA RAJASTHAN
MONIMA DEKA JITENDRA NATH DEKA XII CHEMISTRY ALLAN KOTA RAJASTHAN
MONIMA DEKA JITENDRA NATH DEKA XII BIOLOGY ALLAN KOTA RAJASTHAN
ARYAN BANERJEE RUBUL BANERJEE X ENGLISH,SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SUBHAM GOGOI DR JADAV GOGOI XII MATHEMATICS R J Junior College BELTOLA
HIMANGSHU DEKA JITENDRA NATH DEKA X SCIENCE Kendriya Vidyalaya Digaru
NEPOLEON CHETIA BOLIN CHETIA XII ECONOMICS ASIAN SCHOOL DEHRADUN
NEPOLEON CHETIA BOLIN CHETIA XII HISTORY ASIAN SCHOOL DEHRADUN
ADRIAN KALITA DR. DIBAKAR KALITA IX SOCIAL SCIENCE SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI
MAHARNAV KASHYAP BHASKAR DAS VIII MATHEMATICS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
UNMILONA ALAMYAN TRISHNA DEVI IV MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
BHASKAR JYOTI DAS MOHANLAL DAS XII PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
BHASKAR JYOTI DAS MOHANLAL DAS XII MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEENA ISLAM, AFTAB ISLAM MD.TAJUL ISLAM VIII,VII COMPUTER MATHS SCIENCE MARIA PUBLIC SCHOOL
AMARENDRA MOHANTY J K MOHANTY VI MATHEMATICS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI
MOMOTA ROY ARUN SYIEM XI BIOLOGY SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE SILPUKHURI
BHARTESH BHASKAR BHARAT NANDAN BHASKAR IX MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS X MATHEMATICS SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY
DEEAM GREEN MEDHI MALLIKA MEDHI XII ECONOMICS DIPANNITA ACADEMY,BELTOLA
HARSHDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA & BAISHALI SAHARIA VI ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
RAJDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA & BAISHALI SAHARIA X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI
PARTHA PRATIM DAS HEMANTA KR. DAS VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
MONJIKA DUTTA SUNIL DUTTA V ENG.,GEOGRAPHY,HISTORY,HINDI SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
IPSITA GOGOI DILIP GOGOI XI ECONOMICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BIBHASH KASHYAP BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA VI SOCIAL ENGLISH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA
ANDREW G. SIMTE J.K. SIMTE XI PHYSICS HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JOSEPH PERTIN THOMAS PERTIN XII ENGLISH GOVT. H.S SCHOOL,CHOWKHAM,ITANAGAR
ANDREW G SIMTE J K SIMTE XI CHEMISTRY HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY X PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SHREYA DEY NANDITA DEY VIII MATHS,PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL
PRIYANKA BARUAH ARUN BARUAH XII ACCOUNTANCY Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School
PARISMA YASMIN RAFIK ALI IBPS MATHEMATICS GUWAHATI UNIVERSITY
Pratikhya Priom Saikia Putul Saikia XII Physics XI Modi Public School,Kota
Pratikhya Priom Saikia Putul Saikia XII Physical CHEMISTRY Modi Public School,Kota
POOJA MAURYA DIWA NATH MAURYA XI PHYSICS SANKARDEV ACADEMY PANBAJAR
POOJA MAURYA DIWA NATH MAURYA XI CHEMISTRY SANKARDEV ACADEMY PANBAJAR
POOJA MAURYA DIWA NATH MAURYA XI BIOLOGY SANKARDEV ACADEMY PANBAJAR
HANSRAJ SAIKIA MRIGANKA SAIKIA VII MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
SHRUTI OJAH ARUP OJAH VI ENG GRAMMER,MATHS,SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
ABHISHEK MECH        
ABHISHEK MECH        
TONMOY KAKATI RINALINI P KAKATI XI CHEMISTRY FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHYAP KALITA DHARANI KALITA X MATHEMATICS ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL TEZPUR
PRECICA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI IX SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL
RISHOV BORA DIPAK BORA XII MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
RISHOV BORA DIPAK BORA XII MATHEMATICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY
KRITARTHA HAZARIKA DR. BICHITRA HAZARIKA XII PHYSICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
NIRMAN RUPAM KASHYAP RUPAM SAIKIA XII ENGLISH POL SCIENCE SOCIOLOGY SOUTH POINT SCHOOL,LALGANESH
SANJIV DAS SHISHIR KUMAR DAS X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA
ARNAV BORA INDRAJIT BORA IX SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
ARNAV BORA INDRAJIT BORA IX SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
BHARGAV BORA INDRAJIT BORA XII ENGLISH POLITICAL SCIENCE NIOS
BHARGAV BORA INDRAJIT BORA XII COMMERCE BUSINESS STUDIES NIOS
ROUNAK GAUTAM RANJIT PHUKAN VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE NPS International School
ROUNAK GAUTAM RANJIT PHUKAN VIII MATHEMATICS,SCIENCE NPS International School
PRERNA HAZARIKA TULIKA HAZARIKA X SOCIAL SCIENCE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI
JITUPARNA BARMAN JEETEN BARMAN X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE SAI RNS ACADEMY
TONMOY KAKATI RINALINI P KAKATI XI PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIBHASH KASHYAP BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA
SHUBHRANEEL MEDHI JHARNA DAS XI MATHEMATICS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR
PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR
KESHAV MADHOGARIA KHUSHBOO MADHOGARIA VI MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA
PRATIKSHA KATAKI RUPAM KATAKI ARCHANA KATAKI V MATHEMATICS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI
NAMRATA CHATTERJEE ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE X SCIENCE MATHEMATICS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA
SYEDA TANVI ANWAR ANOWAR HUSSAIN V ENG GRAMMER,MATHS,SCIENCE,COM DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR
AYUSH MADHOGARIA RITU MADHOGARIA XI MATHEMATICS,ENTREPRENEURSHIP ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
GARGI KASHYAP ANIL DAS VIII SOCIAL SCIENCE SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY
SMARANIKA PATGIRI PULAK PATGIRI X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE NPS International School,Betkuchi
ARINDOM DUTTA PRANJAL DUTTA VII ENGLISH I & II LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL,HATIGAON
KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY XI MATHEMATICS NPS International School,Betkuchi
PRECICA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI IX MATHEMATICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HIROMI MASLAI DOMINIC UPHING MASLAI XII ECONOMICS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HIROMI MASLAI DOMINIC UPHING MASLAI XII POLITICAL SCIENCE ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
HIROMI MASLAI DOMINIC UPHING MASLAI XII SOCIOLOGY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA
SAHIL RAHMAN JAMIR RAHMAN X MATHEMATICS HIMALI BOARDING SCHOOL,KURSEONG,WEST BENGAL
SAHIL RAHMAN JAMIR RAHMAN X SCIENCE HIMALI BOARDING SCHOOL,KURSEONG,WEST BENGAL
TABASSUM YESHMIN JAMIR RAHMAN XII ACCOUNTANCY HIMALI BOARDING SCHOOL,KURSEONG,WEST BENGAL
POOJA DAS NITUMONI DAS XI XII PHYSICS MORIGAON COLLEGE
NISHANT CHOUDHURY ANUPAM CHOUDHURY X MATHEMATICS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
BHISHEKH RAJ BORGOHAIN MANAS PRATIM BORGOHAIN XI PHYSICS FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON

Related Post