Students 2015 Scientia Education

STUDENT’s NAME

CLASS

SUBJECTs

SCHOOL / COLLEGE NAME

Subhankar Saha

XII

CHEMISTRY

ANUNDORAM BOROAH ACADEMY

Anubhav Bhattacharjee

IV

MATH,ENG,EVS

Army Public School

Hrishikesh Das

X

CHEMISTRY,PHY.

Army Public School

Hrishikesh Das

X

BIOLOGY

Army Public School

Hrishikesh Das

X

ENG,S.SCIENCE

Army Public School

Adrika Garg

X

CHEMISTRY,PHY.

Army Public School

Neha Bansal

XII

ACCOUNTANCY

Army Public School

Nikhil Bansal

IX

SCIENCE,MATHS

Army Public School

Adrika Garg

X

SOCIAL SCIENCE

Army Public School

Ishaana Yasmin Roshid

XI

PHYSICS

Army Public School

Shaheer Islam Roshid

II

ALL SUB.

Army Public School

Ishaana Yasmin roshid

XI

BIOLOGY

Army Public School

SANSKRITI DAS

XII

ORGANIC CHE.

Army Public School

KASTURINIBHA SAHARIA

XI

PHYSICS

Army Public School

KASTURINIBHA SAHARIA

XI

CHEMISTRY

Army Public School

KASTURINIBHA SAHARIA

XI

MATHEMATICS

Army Public School

Uddeepta Raaj Kashyap

VII

maths,science

Army Public School

Hreedeepta Raj Kashyap

III

all subjects

Army Public School

Rishika Baruah

XI

chemistry

Army Public School

Hrishikesh Das

english,social sc.

Army Public School

Prabal Jyoti Sinha

X

social sc.

Army Public School

Nayanika Baruah

XI

physics

Army Public School

Hrishikesh Das

X

mathematics

Army Public School

Biswajit Das

XII

chemistry

Army Public School

BISHALDEEP DAS

V

HINDI,MATH,ENGLISH

Army Public School

RISHIKA BARUAH

XI

BIOLOGY

Army Public School

Abhishek Sharma

XII

PHYSIC

Army Public School,Basistha

Mehek Bhatia

X

SCIENCE

Army Public School,Narengi

Anjani Sharma

X

MATHEMATICS

Army Public School,Narengi

Anjani Sharma

X

SCIENCE

Army Public School,Narengi

Adrika Garg

X

BIOLOGY

Army Public School,Narengi

Kulapradip Patowary

XI

CHEMISTRY

ARYA VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE

Kalyan Kumar Panyang

XII

PHYSICS

ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,BALIPARA

Nang Thiseng c Daosong

maths 

ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,BALIPARA

Hrishika Sharma

X

CHEMISTRY

ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL,BALIPARA

Partha Sarathi Das

VI

ALL

Axel Public School,Guwahati

Ishaan Choudhury

II

ALL SUB.

Axel Public School,Guwahati

ISHAANI CHOUDHURY

II

ALL SUBJECTS

Axel Public School,Guwahati

RUQAYA ABDUR RAHMAN

V

ALL SUBJECTS

Axel Public School,Guwahati

Adnan Sabir Ahmed

CAT MATHS

MATHS

B.B.M BANGALORE ALLIANCE UNIVERSITY

Hrishik Jaan Kashyap

X

ENG,ECO,BST

BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL

Hrishik Jaan Kashyap

X

SC.& TCHNOGY

BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL

Aditi Das

B.E 6 sem

MATHEMATICS

BMS COLLEGE OF ENGINERING

Sidharth Vohra

XI

BUSINESS STUDIE

CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY

Sidharth Vohra

XI

ACCOUNTANCY

CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY

James Narzary

B.TECH 1ST SEM

MATHEMATICS

CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Umar Faiz

III

MATH,EVE,ENG

CITY FICULTY H.S SCHOOL

Swagata Thakuria

XI , XII

PHYSICS

CITY FICULTY H.S SCHOOL

Rhea P Nawaz

XI

PHYSICS

Cotton College, Guwahati

Rhea P Nawaz

XI

CHEMISTRY

Cotton College, Guwahati

Rhea P Nawaz

XI

MATHEMATICS

Cotton College, Guwahati

Rhea P Nawaz

XI

BIOLOGY

Cotton College, Guwahati

Joyshree Das

XI

LOGIC,POL SC.

Cotton College, Guwahati

Daity Talukdar

X

SCIENCE,MATHS

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL

Barbie Hazarika

VIII

MATHEMATICS

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL

Salim Islam/Farhana Islam

V,VII

ALL

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sarim Nobidul

I

ALL

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Yashraj Singh

IV

ALL

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Nobisha Nobidul

IV

HINDI

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Nobisha Nobidul

IV

G.K, ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Adityanarayan Goswami

V

MATH,SC.,ENG

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Prathib Pathak

XI

ASSAMESE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Rohit Kasyap

X

SOCIAL SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Hrishikesh Das

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Arnab Das

IV

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Soumyajit Chakladar

VII

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Hrishikesh Das

IX

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Arnab Das

IV

ENG,S.SC,G.K

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aryan Boro

III

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Soumyajit Chakladar

VII

SANSKRIT,HINDI

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aryan Banerjee

IX

SANSKRIT

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

S.SCIENCE,ENG.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

ASSAMESE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aryan Banerjee

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aryan Banerjee

IX

ENG,S.SC

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Wrickraj Vaskar Mandal

VI

MATHS,EVS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Wrickraj Vaskar Mandal

VI

HINDI

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Wrickraj Vaskar Mandal

VI

ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Tanisha Barua

XI,XII

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Tanisha Barua

XI,XII

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Bishakha Borthakur

V

MATH,SC.,ENG

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Saieesha Borbora

III

ALL

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sanjukta Mahanta

XI

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Nabila Fatima

XII

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Nabila Fatima

XII

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Mohammad Saad

IX

SCIENCE,ENG

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aryan Boro

III

ALL

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Daity Talukdar

X

S.SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Anisha Chetiya

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Olivia Ishorary

IX

CHEMISTRY,PHY.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Chandramitra Baruah

XI

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Chandramitra Baruah

XI

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Krishanu Sen

XI

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Krishanu Sen

XI

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Daity Talukdar

X

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sohan Dutta

XI

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sohan Dutta

XI

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sohan Dutta

XI

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Sohan Dutta

XI

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Swarnav Hazarika

IX

S.SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Jishnu Baruah

IX

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Jishnu Baruah

IX

ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Nabila Fatima

XII

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Antariksh Dutta

VII

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Prena Hazarika

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Uddipta Kakati

VIII

MATH,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Priyanka Bora

VI

MATH,SC,COM

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Swarnav Sarma

IX

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Swarnav Sarma

IX

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Aditya Narayan Baruah

I

ALL SUB.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Himangi Agrawal

VIII

PHYSICS,CHE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Raushan Singh

V

MATH,SC,COM

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Raushan Singh

V

ENG,G.K,HINDI

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Arohan Boro

VIII

ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Angel Gaurav Roy

IV

ALL SUB.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Krishanu Sen

XI

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Krishanu Sen

XI

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Mohammad Saad

IX

SCIENCE,ENG

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Rituparna Rabha

II

ALL SUB.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Harshdep Saharia

V

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

SIDDHARTH GEORGE

IX

HINDI

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

ABHINAB RAJKHOWA

XI

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

ANGSHUMAN SARMAH

XII

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Rahat

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Zubair Islam

VII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

KHUSAL SHARMA

V

M,ENG,EVS,COM

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

swarnav sarma

IX

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

OLIVEEA BORA

X

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Baibhav Saikia

IX

ENGLISH

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Himangi Agrawal

X

BIOLOGY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

BAIBHAV SWARUPA

X

MATHEMATICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

BHAVARTHA SWARUPA

VI

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

BAIBHAV SWARUPA

X

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Abhigyan Khaunp

X

chemistry

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Kasturi Gouri Borah

XII

organic chemistry

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

ZAINAB BHEMAT,HUSSAIN BHEMAT

X

SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

MAROOF HUSSAIN

VII

MATHS,SCIENCE,COM. SC.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

BIDUSHI SHIVAM

VII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

ARNAB DAS

IV

MATHS,SCIENCE

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

SIDDHARTH GEORGE

IX

SOCIAL SC.

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Rinkumoni Panyang

XII

PHYSICS

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Rinkumoni Panyang

XII

CHEMISTRY

Delhi Public School, Guwahati

Hiya Basumatary

X

SOCIAL SCIENCE

DISPUR ENGLISH ACADEMY

Hiya Basumatary

X

COMPUTER

DISPUR ENGLISH ACADEMY

Priyanuj Baruah

IX

MATHEMATICS

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Priyanuj Baruah

IX

SCIENCE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Farhana Yusuf

XI

PHYSICS

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Farhana Yusuf

XI

PHYSICS

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Farhana Yusuf

XI

CHEMISTRY

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Tanzil A. Hazarika

IX

PHYSICS,CHE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Tanzil A. Hazarika

IX

BIOLOGY

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Jemima Dewan

XII

physics

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Jyotishman Kalita

VI

maths,science

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Kenisha Bordoloi

I

all subjects

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Kasturi Aajon Ayengia

IV

all subjects

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Prince Laskar

V

assemese,hindi

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Ananya Mahanta

VI

math,science

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

ANANYA MAHANTA

VI

ASSAMESE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

KRISHANGI HANDIQUE,PRAGYAN ANIL HANDIQUE

II & IV

MATHS,ENGLISH

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

KRISHANGI HANDIQUE,PRAGYAN ANIL HANDIQUE

II & IV

ASSAMESE,HINDI

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Jyotishman Kalita

VI

MATHS,SCIENCE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Krishanu Das

VI

MATHS,SC.

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Krishanu Das

VI

ASS.,HINDI

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Ambujesh Upamanyu

IX

SCIENCE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Ambujesh Upamanyu

IX

SCIENCE

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Ankit Chetiya

VII

HINDI

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Kenisha Bordoloi

I

ALL

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Kenisha Bordoloi

I

MATHEMATICS

Don Bosco School, Guwahati

Bishal Barun Borah

III

ALL

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Prakshi Bashyas

VI

ENGLISH

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Prangshu Permey

XII

CHEMISTRY

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Priyanka Bhatta

XII

PHYSICS

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Priyanka Bhatta

XII

CHEMISTRY

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Priyanka Bhatta

XII

MATHEMATICS

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Aman and Ankur Choudhury

XI

PHYSICS

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Akanksha Choudhury

XI

ACCOUNTANCY

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Akanksha Choudhury

XI

BUSINESS STUDIE

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Aman and Ankur Choudhury

XI

CHEMISTRY

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Aman and Ankur Choudhury

XI

BIOLOGY

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Bishal Barun Borah

III

ALL SUB.

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Shreya Kairavi

XII

PHYSICS

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

HIMANSHU KR. BARUA

IV

MATH,SC,ENG

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Akanksha Choudhury

XI

BUSINESS STUDIE

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Sunny Bora

XII

mathematics

FACULTY H.S. SCHOOL

Jintu Das

XII

CHEMISTRY

GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Pratik Konwar

X

S.SCIENCE

GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Nishigandha Lahon

VIII

MATH,SCIENCE

GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Nishigandha Lahon

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Amritjot Singh

VI

MATH,SC,COM

GODWINS SCHOOL

Abhishek Mandal

IX

science

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Priyanka Mandal

XII

POLITICAL SC.

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Priyanka Mandal

XII

ECONOMICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Priyanka Mandal

XII

SOCIOLOGY

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Khushboo Priya

XII

ECONOMICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Anuran Bordoloi

XII

PHYSICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Anuran Bordoloi

XII

MATHEMATICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Anuran Bordoloi

XII

CHEMISTRY

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Prem Dey

VI

ENGLISH,SOCIAL

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Prem Dey

VI

MATH,SC,COM

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Shruti Kalita

IX

PHYSICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Abhishek Mandal

IX

ENGLISH,S SC

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

ANURAN BORDOLOI

XII

MATHEMATICS

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

ANURAN BORDOLOI

XII

TOEFL

GURUKUL GRAMMER SR SEC SCHOOL

Bibyut Jyoti Buragohain

XII

MATHEMATICS

GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL

Binayak Choudhury

VI

ENG,SC,HINDI

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Akshay Shome

X

MATHEMATICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Arbin Kamal Kalita

XI

PHYSICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Arbin Kamal Kalita

XI

CHEMISTRY

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Arbin Kamal Kalita

XI

MATHEMATICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Akshay Shome

X

ENGLISH

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Oinam Elizabeth Devi

XI

PHYSICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Himangshu Das

XI

PHYSICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

HIMANGSHU DAS

XI

MATHEMATICS

GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION

Simpy Shikha Phukon

XII

PHYSICS

GYAN VIGYAN ACADEMY,SIVSAGAR

Chimpi Sikha Phukon

XII

ENGLISH

GYAN VIGYAN ACADEMY,SIVSAGAR

Anindita Sarma

BA 3RD SEM

ECONOMIC

HANDIQUE GIRLS COLLEGE

Larly Haque

B.A 6 SEM

ECONOMICS

HANDIQUE GIRLS COLLEGE

Tabassum Yeshmin

XI

ACCOUNTS

HIMALI BOARDING SCHOOL,DARJEELING

Dhritiman Choudhury

XII

PHYSICS

HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

Dhritiman Choudhury

XII

CHEMISTRY

HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

Suhrid Kr. Hazarika

XII

MATHEMATICS

HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

V. Kishan Sinha

XII

PHYSICS

HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

V. Kishan Sinha

XII

CHEMISTRY

HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

Parijita Thakuria

VI

ENG,MATH,COM

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Swagata Priyadarshani

IX

ADV. MATHS

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Nishjyoti Choudhury

X

S.SCIENCE

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Divyangshee Chakravarty

VI

MATH,SCIENCE

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Arani Hazarika

VI

MATHEMATICS

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Swagata Priyadarshani

IX

PHYSICS

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Swagata Priyadarshani

IX

ADV.MATH,SC

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Sudiksha Swargari

VI

MATHS,SCIENCE

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Arani Hazarika

VI

MATHEMATICS

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

DIVYANGSHEE CHAKRAVARTY

VI

MATHS,SCIENCE

HOLY CHILD H.S. SCHOOL

Kunal Kashyap

VI

MATH,SC,COM SC

HOLY HOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

Kunal Kashyap

VI

ENG,S.SC,ASS

HOLY HOME SECONDARY SCHOOL

Siddhartha Pratim Das

X

MATHEMATICS

INTERNATIONAL CAMBRIDE SCHOOL

Siddhartha Protim Das

X

ACCOUNTANCY

INTERNATIONAL CAMBRIDE SCHOOL

Kamakshi Dey

X

MATHEMATICS

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI

Kamakshi Dey

X

CHEMISTRY

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI

Kamakshi Dey

X

PHYSICS

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI

Aayesha Dey

VI

MATHEMATICS

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI

Bhanushree Rabha

MAT

REASONING

JALUKBARI AEC,

Sarah Sona

V

MATH,SCIENCE

KALYANI SCHOOL,PUNE,MAHARASTRA

Sarah Sona

V

ENG,SOCIAL SC.

KALYANI SCHOOL,PUNE,MAHARASTRA

Debarshi Borthakur

XII

ENGLISH

KAMRUP ACADEMY

Vasundhara Bora

XII

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

Ramyani Bhattacharjee

XI

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

Adhiraj Choudhury

VIII

BIOLOGY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, IIT

JYOTIMOI KAUSHIK

X

ENGLISH

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHANAPARA

Ramyani Bhattacharjee

XI

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MALIGAON

SAGARIKA ACHARYA

XII+

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MALIGAON

Lien Kashyap

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,CRPF

Ankita Chatterjee

VI

SCIENCE,MATHS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Karmajit Hazarika

II

ALL SUBJECTS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Mrigakshi Talukdar

X

PHYSIC,CHE

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Abirata Brahma

XII

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Mrigakshi Talukdar

X

S.STUDIES

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Abirata Brahma

XII

CHEMISTRY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Aditi Karmakar

X

MATH,SCIENCE

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Harsh/Hriday Jagdish Lal

XI

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Farook Abdullah

XI

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Farook Abdullah

XI

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Madhusmita Deka

X

PHY.,CHEMISTRY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Madhusmita Deka

X

BIOLOGY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Harsh Jagdish Lal

XI

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

FAROOK ABDULLAH

XI

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA

Anurag Dev Sharma

IX

mathematics

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,khanapara

Amlanjyoti Das

XII

mathematics

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,khanapara

JYOTI MOI KAUSHIK

X

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,khanapara

Aftab Islam and Heena Islam

VI,VII

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,MALIGAON

Stephan Sudarsan

X

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Jerifa Parbin Bhuyan

XI

PHYSICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Jerifa Parbin Bhuyan

XI

CHEMISTRY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Jerifa Parbin Bhuyan

XI

BIOLOGY

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Stephan Sudarsan

X

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Sazia Akhter

IX

CHEMISTRY,PHY.

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NARENGI

Manas Pratim Das

VII

MATH,SC,E,S.ST

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NONMATI

Sattapriyo Boro

XI

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NONMATI

Sangeet Sagar Kashyap

VIII

MATH,SC,ENG

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NONMATI

MANASH PRATIM DAS

VII

MATHS,SCIENCE,ENGLISH

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NONMATI

Manash Pratim Das

VII

SANSKRIT,HINDI

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Ramakinkar Choudhury

VI

MATHEMATICS

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Ramakinkar Choudhury

VI

HINDI

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Manash Pratim Das

VII

MATH,SC,ENG

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Manash Pratim Das

VII

MATH,SC.,ENG

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Vipul Kumar

XI

mathematics

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NOONMATI

Aditya Khound

XII

PHYSICS

LAWRENCE SCHOOL

Aditya Khound

XII

CHEMISTRY

LAWRENCE SCHOOL

Aditya Khound

XII

MATHEMATICS

LAWRENCE SCHOOL

Sakirul Haque/Sadique Ul Haque 

VIII,IX

ENGLISH

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

Naushin Mahfuj

VIII

MATHEMATICS

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

Galib Hussain

II

M,E,EVS,GK,COM

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

Galib Hussain

II

ASSAMESE,HINDI

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

Vanessa Kashung

I

HINDI,ASSEMESE

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

Richashree Baruah Boro

x

MATHEMATICS

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

AKASH PRATIM DEKA

X

SOCIAL SC.

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

AKASH PRATIM DEKA

X

MATH,SCIENCE

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

MRINMOY DEKA

X

MATHEMATICS

LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL

BIDUSHI SHIVAM

VII

HISTORY & ENGLISH

LOKHRA BALLAJI TEMPLE OPP. DPS

Prajwalita Parashar

VI

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Pratyaksh Kakoti

VII

MATH,SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Pratyaksh Kakoti

VII

ENG.S.SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Rishi Kanya Dutta

VIII

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Partheevjyoti Dutta

IX

MATH,SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Amartya Das

X

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Amartya Das

X

ENGLISH

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Amartya Das

X

PHYSICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Martand Dihingia

XII

ORGANIC,CHE.

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

kritika barpujari

X

MATHS,SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

VISHAL KUMAR BAISHYA

XII

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

KAUSTOV MONI PATHAK

XI

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Martand Dihingia

XII 

physics

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Kritika Barpujari

X

MATHS,SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Hironmoy Chaliha

IX

ENG,S.SCIENCE

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Hironmoy Chaliha

IX

HINDI

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Vishal Kumar Baishya

XII

PHYSICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Vishal Kumar Baishya

XII

CHEMISTRY

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Vishal Kumar Baishya

XII

MATHEMATICS

MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL

Prakash Sarma

XI

MATHEMATICS

Maria’s Public School

Prakash Sarma

XI

ACCNTCY,ECO

Maria’s Public School

Mridupaban Choudhury

XII

S.SC,ENG,ASS

Maria’s Public School

Aftab Islam and Heena Islam

VI,VII

MATH,SC,COM.

Maria’s Public School

Arhant Manash

III

ALL SUB.

Maria’s Public School

Anisha Kashyap

IV

ENG,MATH,S.ST

Maria’s Public School

Arhant Manash

III

ALL SUB.

Maria’s Public School

Riyan Kashyap

II

ALL SUB.

Maria’s Public School

Anusuya Priyam

I

ALL SUB.

Maria’s Public School

Manish Mahanta

XII

PHYSICS

Maria’s Public School

Manish Mahanta

XII

CHEMISTRY

Maria’s Public School

AFTAB ISLAM & HEENA ISLAM

VI & VII

MATHS,SCIENCE,COM. SC.

Maria’s Public School

SHAKIBUL AHMED

IX

SCIENCE

Miles Bronson Residential School

Shatabdi Goswami

X

SCIENCE

MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL

shatabdi goswami

X

SOCIAL SCIENCE

MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL

Majuri Bujar Baruah

SENIOR SEC.

CA,DATA ENTRY

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPEN SCHOOL

Deborshi Kashyap

X

BST

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPEN SCHOOL

Aman Sohail Haque

HS

PHYSICS

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPEN SCHOOL

Aman Hohail haque

HS

CHEMISTRY

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPEN SCHOOL

Bolin Padi

XII

PHYSICS

NORTH LAKHIMPUR COLLEGE

Shahin Sheikh

IX

PHYSICS,MATHS

NPS International School Guwahati

Barsha Agarwal

XII

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Barsha Agarwal

XII

BIOLOGY

NPS International School Guwahati

Himanka Parashar

XI

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Barsha Agarwal

XII

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Barsha Agarwal

XII

CHEMISTRY

NPS International School Guwahati

Ankrit Sonowal

XI

CHEMISTRY

NPS International School Guwahati

Ankrit Sonowal

XI

COMPUTER

NPS International School Guwahati

Hrishiraj Rabha

XII

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

BARSHA AGARWAL

XII

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Barsha Agarwal

XII

CHEMISTRY

NPS International School Guwahati

Parthib Pathak

XI

mathematics

NPS International School Guwahati

Madhujamini Choudhury

II

ASSAMESE,HINDI

NPS International School Guwahati

NIKITA BASUMATARY

XII

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

AMAL PAGAG

XI

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Mahir Daiyan Choudhury

V

MATHS

NPS International School Guwahati

Mahir Daiyan Choudhury

V

ENG,SCIENCE

NPS International School Guwahati

Kumar Abhinab Bora

XI

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Kumar Abhinab Bora

XI

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Abhrabeep Biswas

XII

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Ayush Dowerah

XI

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Ankrit Sonowal

XI

PHYSICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Ankrit Sonowal

XI

MATHEMATICS

NPS International School Guwahati

Devajit Anubhab Chakram

XI,XII

PHYSICS

PRAG JYOTIKA ACADEMY,JORHAT

Devajit Anubhab Chakram

XI,XII

CHEMISTRY

PRAG JYOTIKA ACADEMY,JORHAT

Devajit Anubhab Chakram

XI,XII

MATHEMATICS

PRAG JYOTIKA ACADEMY,JORHAT

Prorak Jain

XII

SOCIOLOGY

PRIVATE

Prorak Jain

XII

POLITICAL SC.

PRIVATE

Shahid Hussain Saikia

XII

ACCOUNTANCY

Rajdhani Public School,Guwahati

ANTARJYOTI WARY

X

MATHEMATICS

Rajdhani Public School,Guwahati

ANTARJYOTI WARY

X

SCIENCE

Rajdhani Public School,Guwahati

Waaqif Chowdhury

XII

MATHS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Humaabia Kanta

I

ALL

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Humaabia Kanta

I

ALL

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Rishav Kumar Roy

XII

ACCOUNTANCY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tedar Rahman

IV

ENG,MATHS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Gaurang Chhawchhoria

IX

PHY., CHE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Moupiya Das

XI

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Moupiya Das

XI

CHEMISTRY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Moupiya Das

XI

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tushar Birla

X

ENG,S.SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Arman Singh

VI

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tonmoy Das

VIII

ENG,S.SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Rishav Kumar Roy

XII

ECONOMICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Hriday Bordoloi

X

SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Hiya Bordoloi

XII

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tanmoy Das

VII

COM. SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tonmoy Kakati

X

S.SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Huma Abia Kanta

I

ALL

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Ayushman Sarma

II

EVS,COM,MATH

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Bhartesh Bhaskar

VIII

MATH,SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Shabani Ahmed

XI

PSYCHOLOGY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Bhartesh Bhaskar

VIII

ENG ,SOCIAL

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Yuvraj Das

III

ENG,EVS.COM

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Waaqif Chowdhury

XII

BIOLOGY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Elizer

XI

BIOLOGY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tonmoy Kakati

X

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Nabam Abraham

XII

ACCOUNTANCY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Nabam Abraham

XII

B. STUDIES,ECO

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Raajit Chattopadhyay

XI

CHEMISTRY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Amin Ahmed Siddiquie

VIII

ASSAMESE,HINDI

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Raajit Chattopadhyay

XI

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Caaqif chowdhury

XII

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Mehnaz Sultana

XII

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Mehnaz Sultana

XII

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

BHARTESH BHASKAR

VIII

SANSKRIT,HINDI

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Gaurang Chhawchhoria

IX

ENGLISH

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Saloni Agarwalla

XI

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Saloni Agarwalla

XI

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Saloni Agarwalla

XI

BIOLOGY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Radhika Agarwalla

VIII

SOCIAL SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Kritartha Hazarika

XI

BIOLOGY

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Moupiya Das

XI

MATHEMATICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Amin Ahmed Siddiquie

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Priya Sharma

IX

MATHS,SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

RUBUL HAQUE

X

SCIENCE

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Rubul Haque

X

mathematics

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Tonmoy Das

VIII

science,maths

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

VIKRAM ADITYA SAIKIA

XI

ECONOMICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

WAAQIF CHOWDHURY

XII

PHYSICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

YASHRAJ DUTTA

XI

ECONOMICS

Royal Global School, Guwahati 

Debarshi Borthakur

B.Com 1st sem

business maths

Royal Group Of Institutions,Guwahati

Debarshi Borthakur

B.Com 1st sem

financial accounting

Royal Group Of Institutions,Guwahati

Murad Hussain Barlaskar

MBA 1st sem

quantative technices in management

Royal Group Of Institutions,Guwahati

KAPIL K CHAKRABORTY,ABHIJIT RAMSHAYARY

XII

CHEMISTRY

SAI RNS ACADEMY,Kahilipara

Satyamjit Neoq

XII

PHYSICS

SAI RNS ACADEMY,Kahilipara

Nishat Kibria Choudhury

XII

CHEMISTRY

SAI RNS ACADEMY,Kahilipara

Shyamal Boro

XII

CHEMISTRY

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Chanyanika Deka

XI

MATHEMATICS

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

AVIRUP SENGUPTA

XI

CHEMISTRY

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

AVIRUP SENGUPTA

XI

BIOLOGY

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Sobebar Ali

XI

physics

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Sobebar Ali

XI

chemistry

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Sobebar Ali

XI

mathematics

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

PRANJIT DAS/DHRITIRAJ BASISTHA

XI

PHYSICS

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

PRANJIT DAS/DHRITIRAJ BASISTHA

XI

CHEMISTRY

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

PRANJIT DAS

XI

BIOLOGY

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

DHRITIRAJ BASISTHA

XI

MATHEMATICS

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

RWNGSAR MUSHAHARY

XI

PHY.,CHE.,MATHS

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Jubin Nath

XII

PHYSICS

Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

ENASO FLAKAM

VI 

COMPETATIVE EXAM

Sainik School Goalpara, Assam

Hrishikesh Baishya

VII

ENG,HINDI,S.C

SANKARDEV VIDYA NIKETON

Hardik Rathi

UKG

ALL

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Srishti Dey

IX

MATHEMATICS

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Monjika Dutta

IV

ENG,S.STUDIES

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Monjika Dutta

IV

MATHS,SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Agninav Bijoy

VII

MATHEMATICS

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Bibhas Kashyap

V

MATH,SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Sagar Dutta

XII

MATHEMATICS

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Alisha Ahmed

X

ENGLISH

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Rohan Baruah

X

PHY,CHEMISTRY

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Alisha Ahmed

X

COM. SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Namrata Sarmah

X

PHY.,CHEMISTRY

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Bibhas Kashyap

V

MATH,SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Monjika Dutta

IV

MATH,SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

ALISHA AHMED

X

COMPUTER SC

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Khushi Sharma

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

SWASTYAYAN SIDDHANT

V

MATHEMATICS

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Shreya Dey

VII

physics,chemistry

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Kashish Saini

VIII

science

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Aanchal Agarwal

XII

mathematics

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Srishti Pragjyotika

X

history & civics

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Srishti Pragjyotika

X

commerce & economics

Sanskriti The Gurukul,Guwahati

Prachurjya Pratim Sarma

VIII

ASSAMESE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Adrian Kalita

VIII

MATH,SCIENCE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Ipsit Anoop Saikia

XII

PHYSICS

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Ipsit Anoop Saikia

XII

MATHEMATICS

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Shrabona Borthakur

VII

ENG.S.SCIENCE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Shrabana Borthakur

VII

MATH,SCIENCE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Zaynab Rahman

VI

ASSAMESE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Darpan Jain

VII

MATH,SC,S.SC

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Zaynab Rahman

VI

MATHEMATICS

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Ipsit Anoop Saikia

XII

CHEMISTRY

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Nishtha Jain

IV

MATH,ENG

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Harsh Jalan

VI

ENGLISH

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Harsh Jalan

VI

MATHEMATICS

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Zaynab Rahman

VI

MATHEMATICS

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Zaynab Rahman

VI

ENGLISH,S SC

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

MAITRAYEE BHARADWAJ

X

SCIENCE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Kaustov Hazarika

XII

CHEMISTRY

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Prachurjya Pratim Sarma

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Prachurjya Pratim Sarma

VIII

S.SC,ENGLISH

Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti,Amingaon

Neel Akash Mahanta

XII

physics

SBOA Public School,Guwahati

Neel Akash Mahanta

XII

chemistry

SBOA Public School,Guwahati

Neel Akash Mahanta

XII

biology

SBOA Public School,Guwahati

Anureema Bordoloi

VIII

MATHS,SCIENCE

SBOA Public School,Guwahati

Student’s Name

CLASS

SUBJECT

SCHOOL

Arnob Borah

VII

English

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

MEGHNA DUTTA MAZUMDAR

VII

SOCIAL SC.

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Gitanjali Sumitra Das

VII

MATH,SCIENCE

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Zeenat Nazmin Ahmed

XII

MATHEMATICS

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Krishangi Baruah

X

MATHEMATICS

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

PIYALI DEY

XI

CHEMISTRY

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Jyotishman Hazarika

IX

MATHEMATICS

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

SIDDHANTH MEDHI

VI

MATHEMATICS

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

DEBRAJ BORA

XII

MATHEMATICS

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Dristiman Sharma

XII

CHEMISTRY

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Arnob Borah

VII

ENGLISH

Shrimanta Shankar Academy,Dispur

Zimpi Devi

V

MATHS,ENGLISH

SILVER OAK HIGH SCHOOL,DISPUR

Kaustav Das

X

ENGLISH

South Point School, Guwahati

HIRAKJYOTI DEKA

XII

ECONOMICS

South Point School, Guwahati

Swagat Chetia

XII

ENG GRAMMER

South Point School, Guwahati

Mrityunjoy Saikia

XII

pol. Science

Sreeram Academy, Kahilipara, Guwahati

Abhrasweta Baruah

XII

INF0RMATION P.

SRI CHAITANYA INSTITUTE

Jyotibon Hazorika

XII

BIOLOGY

ST. FRANCIS DE SALES

Jyotibon Hazarika

XII

BIOLOGY

St. Francis De Sales School Kamrup Assam

JYOTIBON HAZARIKA

XII

MATHEMATICS

St. Francis De Sales School Kamrup Assam

Mourakshi Thakuria

V

MATHS

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

Mahasweta Choudhury

IX

SCIENCE

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

Shirsha Gope

IX

ENG,SOCIAL

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

Shirsha Gope

IX

SCIENCE

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

DEBARATI PAUL

XI

CHEMISTRY

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

DEBARATI PAUL

XI

BIOLOGY

St. Mary’s English Higher Secondary School, Guwahati 

Shivam Mahanta

XII

PHYSICS

SWADESHI ACADEMY

Bhumika Saharia

IX

PHYSICS

The Assam Valley School,Balipara

Bhumika Saharia

IX

CHEMISTRY

The Assam Valley School,Balipara

Projwolita g Choudhury

IX

english language

Unison World School,Dehradun

Rajadhiraj Barman

MBA

ACCOUNTANCY

UPES

Bharatendu Bhaskar

B.TECH 1ST SEM

PHYSICS

VELLORE INSTITUDE OF TECHNOLOGY

Rishav Gautam

XII

MATHEMATICS

VIKASH ACADEMY

Ragini Laskar

VI

MATHEMATICS

VIKASH ACADEMY

NANCY SIRAM,ONANUNE SIRAM

KG & I

ALL SUBJECTS

VKV,ITANAGAR

Adhiraj Choudhury

VIII

CHEMISTRY

Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Guwahati

http://www.kviitguwahati.org/

 

Muskan Agarwal

 

ALL

 

Chinmoy Deka

XII

PHYSICS

 

Dikshita Baishya

VIII

SCIENCE,MATH

 

Sahera Begam

I,VI

ALL

 

Parag Jyoti Baishya

XII

ACCNT,BUSINESS

 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khanapara

Rinita Saikia

XII

MATHEMATICS

 The Assam Valley School,Tezpur

Vishal Bharadwaj

VII

 

 

Siddhartha Agarwal

XI

ACCOUNTANCY

 

Shahil Azam Sarkar

VII

MATH,SCIENCE

 

Shahil Azam Sarkar

VII

ENG,S.SCIENCE

 

Kaustov Moni Pathak

XI

PHYSICS

 Maharishi Vidya Mandir School,Guwahati

Kaustov Moni Pathak

XI

CHEMISTRY

 Maharishi Vidya Mandir School,Guwahati

Kaustov Moni Pathak

XI

MATHEMATICS

 Maharishi Vidya Mandir School,Guwahati

Rishav Kumar Roy

XII

BUSINESS STUDIE

 

Tonmoy Kakati

X

ASSAMESE

 Delhi Public School,Guwahati

Elizer Khiangte

XI

PHYSICS

 Delhi Public School,Guwahati

Preroma Baruah

XII

PHYSICS

 Sai Vikash Junior College,Guwahati

Bharatendu Bhaskar

B.TECH 1ST SEM

MATHEMATICS

 VIT University

Devraj Choudhury

X

MATHEMATICS

 City Faculty School,Guwahati

Jyoti Prakash Das

XI

MATHEMATICS

 Srimanta Sankar Academy,Dispur

Aditya Khound

XII

CHEMISTRY

 

Victor King Narzary

MAT

NUMIRICAL

 

Hiya Bordoloi

XII

PHYSICS

 

Jonak Jyoti Phukan

IX

MATHEMATICS

 

Bhanita Choudhury

BASIC

COM. SCIENCE

 

Parag Jyoti Baishya

XII

ACCOUNT,B

 

Anindita Sarma

B.A 6 SEM

ECONOMICS

 

Dipnalisa Borah

V

MATH,SCIENCE

 

Priyakhee Hazarika

SENIOR SEC.

SOCIOLOGY,E,SC

 

Sushmita Deka

XI,XII

PHYSICS

 

Prem Dey

V

MATH,SC,COM

 Don Bosco School,Panbajar

Chandralima Baruah

XII+

PHYSICS

 

Jyoti Prakash Das

XI

CHEMISTRY

 

ARNAV KASHYAP

D.E

PHY,MATHS

 

Munindra Kakati

X

maths,science

 

Paragjyoti Baishya

XII

accounts,business

 

Siddhanth Yadav

X

com. Sc.

 

MRIGANKA BAISHNAB

XII PASS

PHYSICS

 

MRIGANKA BAISHNAB

XII PASS

CHEMISTRY

 

MRIGANKA BAISHNAB

XII PASS

MATHEMATICS

 

ABHISHEK SHARMA

XII

PHYSICS

 

DEVAJIT ANUBHAB CHAKRAM

XII

MATHEMATICS

 

HRISHIKESH BAISHYA

 

 

 

ANURAG BARUAH

polytechnic entrance

MATHEMATICS

 

ANURAG BARUAH

polytechnic entrance

SCIENCE

 

Related Post